Pracownicy szkoły

DYREKTOR SZKOŁY

mgr  BEATA NOWAK

WICEDYREKTOR SZKOŁY

mgr IWONA MIKSA

RADA PEDAGOGICZNA w roku szkolnym 2018/2019

EDKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA

  • mgr Ewa Andrzejczyk-Ptasińska
  • mgr Katarzyna Cybula
  • mgr Barbara Kassassir
  • mgr Jolanta Galion
  • mgr Jolanta Michalak
  • mgr Justyna Rynkiewicz
  • mgr Dagmara Szcześniak

 JĘZYK POLSKI

  • mgr Ewa Ceran
  • mgr Iwona Kowalska
  • mgr Jolanta Wojtysiak
  • mgr Renata Jandziak

JĘZYK ANGIELSKI

  • mgr Barbara Kassassir
  • mgr Monika Kotowska
  • mgr Urszula Sówka
  • mgr Kamila Szczepańska-Pytel

JĘZYK FRANCUSKI

  • mgr Anna Łuczak

HISTORIA

  • mgr Marcin Krach
  • mgr Renata Jandziak

MATEMATYKA

  • mgr Beata Borowska
  • mgr Aleksandra Jagieła-Sochacka
  • mgr Katarzyna Kilańczyk
  • mgr Piotr Mierzwa

FIZYKA

  • mgr Piotr Mierzwa

BIOLOGIA

  • mgr Iwona Filanowska

CHEMIA

  • mgr Alina Kotas-Jużyczyńska

PRZYRODA    

  • mgr Iwona Filanowska
  • mgr Jolanta Galion

INFORMATYKA

  • mgr Aleksandra Jagieła-Sochacka
  • mgr Jolanta Michalak
  • mgr Joanna Otwinowska-Stankiewicz

TECHNIKA

  • mgr Joanna Otwinowska-Stankiewicz

WOS

  • mgr Marek Maciaszek

MUZYKA

  • mgr Joanna Dudzińska

PLASTYKA

  • mgr Justyna Rynkiewicz

 WF     

  • mgr Ewelina Janicka
  • mgr Jacek Kozłowski
  • mgr Barbara Kobalczyk
  • mgr Anna Schabowicz

RELIGIA

  • mgr Sabina Błażewicz-Kałka
  • mgr Krystyna Maćkowska
  • mgr Dorota Skrzypek

GEOGRAFIA

  • mgr Beata Tanaś

EDUKACJA DLA BEZPIECZEŃSTWA

  • mgr Beata Tanaś

PEDAGOG

  • mgr Monika Pawłowska

PSYCHOLOG

  • mgr Agnieszka Otrocka

BIBLIOTEKA

  • mgr Dorota Szmigielska

ŚWIETLICA

  • mgr Magdalena Królasik
  • mgr Beata Grabarkiewicz
  • mgr Jolanta Rybowska
  • mgr Joanna Zembrzucka

 

ADMINISTRACJA I OBSŁUGA


Anna Dziąg - gł. księgowa

Karolina Adamus- sekretariat

Małgorzata Walczak- kierownik gospodarczy

Dorota Zawadzka - szefowa kuchni

Czesław Kowalczyk - obsluga BHP

Tomasz Kuciński - Inspektor Ochrony Danych

Aleksandra Kamińska  -pielęgniarka

Marek Świerszczyków - konserwator

Andrzej Bożych

Wiesława Banach

Iwona Glińska

Vileta Kopacka

Barbara Przybylska

Wiesława Świątek

Krzysztof Tybórski

Jerzy Jarosiński